ARRL

Secure Site Login

N0KM

Joined: Sat, Apr 4th 1998, 00:00 Roles: N/A Moderates: N/A

Latest Posts

Topic Author Posted On
CW ID necessary? KO0Y on 14/7/15
My understanding of the rule 97.119 is that yes, it does satisfy the rules.

Back to Top